Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Wildebeest
Season:2011
Website:http://desplainesparks.org/standings.asp  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Fall migration of Wildebeest Softball in the Des Plaines Park District Co-Rec Wednesday Evening League.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

August 5th, 2010 11:55 am - Bill

Viewed:

32766

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

GlenM72415880.6250.62594111.000
SeanM930179110.5670.56773431.233
KennyM8251370.5200.5201210.560
WilburM82412150.5000.5001110.542
EricM71891450.5000.526720.611
RonM3421110.5000.60020.500
JasonM71981170.4210.4505210.684
CarmenF82912850.4140.4141110.448
IreneF82382640.3480.400710.391
DarF82781240.2960.32180.296
CherylF612310.2500.25030.250
BrendaF92761540.2220.25060.222
LaurenF819220.1050.10520.105
MaureenF110.0000.0000.000
Total: 14282115754550.4080.4229015550.550
 
KatieFThis Player does not have any recorded stats.

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.