Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37341

Game Information
Date:Thursday
July 22nd, 2010
Time:7:30 am
Home / Visitor:H
Opponent:Jackhammers
Status:Win
Our Score:10
Opponent Score:4
Notes:Game ended up being forfeited by us...I'm counting the stats though.

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 23rd, 2010 10:07 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Sean440111.0001.000311.500
Ryan S440231.0001.000311.250
Joe B430210.7500.750211.000
Erin S420110.5000.50020.500
Kenny410000.2500.25010.250
Mary410010.2500.25010.250
Cameron 311200.3330.50010.333
McKenna310120.3330.33310.333
Rose Marie210100.5000.50010.500
Jimmy B100010.0000.0000.000
Total: 103318110100.5450.55915210.667

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.