Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37338

Game Information
Date:Thursday
July 15th, 2010
Time:8:30 am
Home / Visitor:
Opponent:Hit This
Status:Win
Our Score:16
Opponent Score:0
Notes:Nice blowout heading into playoffs.

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 16th, 2010 1:31 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Sean44241.0001.0002111.750
Ryan S44211.0001.000311.500
Kenny4310.7500.750211.000
Allison43230.7500.75030.750
Steve43310.7500.750211.250
Brett43240.7500.750212.000
Erin S42110.5000.50020.500
Cameron 41110.2500.25010.250
Mary4110.2500.25010.250
McKenna40110.0000.0000.000
Total: 104024016160.6000.600164310.925

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.