Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37339

Game Information
Date:Thursday
July 8th, 2010
Time:7:30 am
Home / Visitor:
Opponent:Batory
Status:Win
Our Score:14
Opponent Score:3
Notes:Batory could only muster an FG to our 2 TD's.

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 16th, 2010 1:30 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Sean43150.7500.750211.000
Joe B43320.7500.7501111.500
Johnny B43210.7500.750211.000
Erin S43310.7500.75030.750
Ryan S42220.5000.500110.750
McKenna42110.5000.50020.500
Cameron 41110.2500.25010.250
Mary410.2500.25010.250
Kenny32110.6670.66720.667
Becca300.0000.0000.000
Total: 103820014140.5260.52615410.684

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.