Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37347

Game Information
Date:Thursday
June 17th, 2010
Time:9:30 am
Home / Visitor:
Opponent:Jackhammers
Status:Win
Our Score:12
Opponent Score:3
Notes:Erin could have scored slaughter rule run but blew it!!!

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 16th, 2010 1:29 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Sean44131.0001.000311.500
Joe B44331.0001.000311.250
Johnny B44321.0001.000131.750
Cameron 4110.2500.25010.250
Erin S32220.6670.66720.667
Kenny3110.3330.33310.333
Mary310.3330.33310.333
Debbie3110.3330.33310.333
Allison3110.3330.33310.333
Ryan S2010.0000.0000.000
Nick100.0000.0000.000
Total: 113419012120.5590.55914410.735

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.