Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37346

Game Information
Date:Thursday
June 10th, 2010
Time:7:30 am
Home / Visitor:
Opponent:Hot Mess
Status:Win
Our Score:10
Opponent Score:2
Notes:Not a pretty game...

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 16th, 2010 1:29 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Johnny B55131.0001.000411.400
Cameron 5320.6000.600210.800
Kenny44411.0001.0002111.750
Sean4220.5000.500110.750
Debbie42120.5000.50020.500
Ryan S410.2500.25010.250
Mary400.0000.0000.000
Jimmy B310.3330.33310.333
Erin S311110.3330.50010.667
McKenna31110.3330.33310.333
Joe B111.0001.00011.000
Total: 114021110100.5250.53715420.725

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.