Today is Wednesday,
September 22nd, 2021
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected game is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators.

Team Information
Team Name:Tornadoes
Season:2010
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

July 16th, 2010 1:19 am - rocky91311

Viewed:

37344

Game Information
Date:Thursday
May 13th, 2010
Time:8:30 am
Home / Visitor:
Opponent:Scared Hitless
Status:Loss
Our Score:2
Opponent Score:12
Notes:Never showed up...

Created:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311

Last Updated:

July 16th, 2010 1:27 am - rocky91311


Box Score

Player

Position

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

Jimmy B3311.0001.00031.000
Ryan S3210.6670.66720.667
Kenny3210.6670.66720.667
Irene320.6670.66720.667
Sean310.3330.33310.333
Erin S310.3330.33310.333
Cameron 300.0000.0000.000
Mary210.5000.50010.500
Rose Marie200.0000.0000.000
Joe B1111.0001.00011.000
Total: 1026130220.5000.500

Schedule

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2021 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.