Today is Thursday,
April 2nd, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Pirates
Season:2007
Website:
Notes:Paps Pirates of Mt. Prospect park district.

Registered:

June 18th, 2007 3:21 pm - Bill

Last Updated:

May 6th, 2008 10:46 am - dmadura

Viewed:

34158

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

SeanM7151025100.6670.7068110.867
GusM10261641270.6150.6671150.808
John MM1021122360.5710.609110100.667
Mikey TM102814640.5000.5001310.536
Michael MM5105130.5000.500410.800
CameronF384120.5000.50040.500
Bill BM4630.5000.50030.500
Billy TM92311360.4780.4781010.565
NancyF71774450.4120.52470.412
KennyM9279530.3330.33390.333
BrookeF8248430.3330.333620.417
JudyF81551140.3330.37550.333
DaveM2310.3330.33310.667
CherylF92054520.2500.37550.250
KatieF582230.2500.40020.250
RobinF34110.2500.40010.250
JenF818320.1670.16730.167
DarleneF102741330.1480.17940.148
SusanF6610.0000.0000.000
Total: 193061202258580.3920.43310610310.454

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.