Today is Thursday,
April 2nd, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Pirates
Season:2015
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

May 21st, 2015 4:48 pm - dmadura

Viewed:

13440

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

TonyM12211.0001.00021.000
George M39610.6670.66760.667
DanM385110.6250.62550.625
BillM374120.5710.571310.714
Jenny F3840.5000.50040.500
DarleneF38420.5000.50040.500
SteveM38320.3750.37530.375
LaurenF382120.2500.25020.250
DaveM24110.2500.25010.250
KevinM141110.2500.25010.250
MichelleF3700.0000.0000.000
BrittanyF2400.0000.0000.000
CarmenF2300.0000.0000.000
Kevin 2M1200.0000.0000.000
CherylF1100.0000.0000.000
Emily F1310.0000.0000.000
Total: 1686320990.3720.3721
 
MaggieFThese Players do not have any recorded stats.
TriciaF

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.