Today is Saturday,
September 21st, 2019
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2012
Website:desplainesparks.org/standings.asp  Go there or Go there in new browser
Notes:Rejects in the Des Plaines Park District, Co-rec 14" Softball League playing on Tuesday evenings.
Softball Hotline: 847 391-5705

Registered:

May 5th, 2012 11:15 pm - Wilbur

Viewed:

22081

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

PatM81813520.7220.7221210.778
ErinF132110.6670.66720.667
JasonM4117430.6360.636520.818
SeanM1137239110.6220.62213551.027
GeorgeM91911250.5790.579110.579
RonM921124110.5710.57191110.857
GlenM695210.5560.5561311.111
KennyM59560.5560.55650.556
WilburM10291531180.5170.5631320.586
LaurenF102512370.4800.480120.480
LoriF715720.4670.52970.467
DarF113616810.4440.444160.444
CarmenF113513860.3710.371130.371
CherylF92074310.3500.45870.350
EricM23110.3330.33310.333
EricM82781530.2960.321620.370
MeghanF382110.2500.25020.250
IreneF7194310.2110.21140.211
KatieF56110.1670.28610.167
Total: 193501641169690.4690.48514016710.563
 
KevinMThis Player does not have any recorded stats.

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2019 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.