Today is Thursday,
February 27th, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Rejects
Season:2003
Website:
Notes:

Registered:

April 28th, 2003 10:15 am - Bill

Viewed:

33103

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

BenM113225112130.7810.78816721.125
StanM515110860.7330.733830.933
WilburM1136181770.5000.5141620.556
MikeyM1028143880.5000.5481040.643
LloydM3631010.5000.57130.500
BonnieF11301402100.4670.4671310.500
MattM113315110190.4550.47142541.182
LarryM722100240.4550.455640.636
VickiF1236161940.4440.4591510.472
EricM12331261060.3640.462660.545
TraceyF113090550.3000.300810.333
CherylF102474640.2920.393520.375
AprilF123082610.2670.31380.267
JenF113283220.2500.314710.281
HeidiF81120010.1820.18220.182
RussM2500000.0000.0000.000
KristinF3202300.0000.5000.000
Total: 174051722590910.4250.45812734740.573

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.