Today is Thursday,
April 2nd, 2020
User not logged in!
    My Sport Web Header Image      

The information of your selected team is detailed here. Information is posted and  maintained by team administrators. Although information listed here is assumed to be accurate it's a good practice to verify with a team captain to confirm reliability!

Team Information
Team Name:Wildebeest
Season:2007
Website:
Notes:1st year for Wildebeest in the Des Plaines Fall Softball league.

Registered:

August 17th, 2007 1:28 pm - Wilbur

Viewed:

32223

Team Statistics

Player

Sex

Games

At Bats

Hits

Walks

Runs

RBI's

Avg

OB%

1B's

2B's

3B's

HR's

Slug%

SeanM13311.0001.00031.000
MaryF132120.6670.66720.667
WilburM82314660.6090.6091040.783
DanM723141950.6090.62593110.957
MartyM7241410100.5830.5837521.042
GusM928151680.5360.55285110.893
LyndseyF14220.5000.500110.750
IreneF823103330.4350.500730.565
PriscillaF928123930.4290.4849210.571
MikeyM8261113100.4230.444650.615
KennyM92510360.4000.400640.560
DarleneF71654120.3130.45050.313
BrookeF82153310.2380.33350.238
LaneyF719410.2110.211310.263
TracyF251220.2000.42910.200
CarmenF71723320.1180.250110.176
JenF12110.0000.0000.000
Total: 172901242261610.4280.4688334340.607

Unless otherwise indicated, all content, photos and art work published on this website are copyright property 2002-2020 of My Sport Web and may not be republished without verifiable authorization from webmaster@mysportweb.com. Click for our: Terms and Conditions.